bcmerksplas@gmail.com

July 2024

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday July 1
Tuesday July 2
  • 19:30 – 21:30 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    19:30 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday July 3
Thursday July 4
Friday July 5
Saturday July 6
Sunday July 7
  • 10:00 – 12:00 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    10:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday July 8
Tuesday July 9
  • 19:30 – 21:30 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    19:30 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday July 10
Thursday July 11
Friday July 12
Saturday July 13
Sunday July 14
  • 10:00 – 12:00 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    10:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday July 15
Tuesday July 16
  • 19:30 – 21:30 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    19:30 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday July 17
Thursday July 18
Friday July 19
Saturday July 20
Sunday July 21
  • 10:00 – 12:00 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    10:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday July 22
Tuesday July 23
  • 19:30 – 21:30 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    19:30 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday July 24
Thursday July 25
Friday July 26
Saturday July 27
Sunday July 28
  • 10:00 – 12:00 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    10:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday July 29
Tuesday July 30
  • 19:30 – 21:30 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    19:30 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday July 31

August 2024

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday August 1
Friday August 2
Saturday August 3
Sunday August 4
  • 10:00 – 12:00 GEEN vrijspel
Monday August 5
Tuesday August 6
  • 19:30 – 21:30 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    19:30 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday August 7
Thursday August 8
Friday August 9
Saturday August 10
Sunday August 11
  • 10:00 – 12:00 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    10:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday August 12
Tuesday August 13
  • 19:30 – 21:30 Vrijspel (1 euro)
    Vrijspel (1 euro)
    19:30 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday August 14
Thursday August 15
  • 20:00 – 22:30 GEEN vrijspel
Friday August 16
Saturday August 17
Sunday August 18
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel (eerste zondag)
Monday August 19
Tuesday August 20
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel (eerste dinsdag)
Wednesday August 21
Thursday August 22
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel (eerste donderdag)
Friday August 23
Saturday August 24
Sunday August 25
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday August 26
Tuesday August 27
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday August 28
Thursday August 29
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday August 30
Saturday August 31

September 2024

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday September 1
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday September 2
Tuesday September 3
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday September 4
Thursday September 5
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday September 6
Saturday September 7
Sunday September 8
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday September 9
Tuesday September 10
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday September 11
Thursday September 12
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday September 13
Saturday September 14
Sunday September 15
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday September 16
Tuesday September 17
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday September 18
Thursday September 19
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday September 20
Saturday September 21
Sunday September 22
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday September 23
Tuesday September 24
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday September 25
Thursday September 26
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday September 27
Saturday September 28
Sunday September 29
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday September 30

October 2024

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday October 1
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday October 2
Thursday October 3
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday October 4
Saturday October 5
Sunday October 6
  • 10:00 – 13:00 GEEN vrijspel
Monday October 7
Tuesday October 8
  • 20:00 – 22:00 GEEN vrijspel
Wednesday October 9
Thursday October 10
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday October 11
Saturday October 12
Sunday October 13
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday October 14
Tuesday October 15
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday October 16
Thursday October 17
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday October 18
Saturday October 19
  • 09:00 – 16:00 Bloemenverkoop
Sunday October 20
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday October 21
Tuesday October 22
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday October 23
Thursday October 24
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday October 25
Saturday October 26
Sunday October 27
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday October 28
Tuesday October 29
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday October 30
Thursday October 31
  • 18:00 – 20:30 GEEN jeugdtraining
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly

November 2024

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday November 1
Saturday November 2
Sunday November 3
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday November 4
Tuesday November 5
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday November 6
Thursday November 7
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday November 8
Saturday November 9
Sunday November 10
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday November 11
Tuesday November 12
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday November 13
Thursday November 14
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday November 15
Saturday November 16
Sunday November 17
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday November 18
Tuesday November 19
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday November 20
Thursday November 21
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday November 22
Saturday November 23
Sunday November 24
  • 09:00 – 17:00 JOC-jeugdtornooi Merksplas
  • 10:00 – 13:00 GEEN vrijspel
Monday November 25
Tuesday November 26
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday November 27
Thursday November 28
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday November 29
Saturday November 30

December 2024

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday December 1
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday December 2
Tuesday December 3
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday December 4
Thursday December 5
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday December 6
Saturday December 7
Sunday December 8
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday December 9
Tuesday December 10
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday December 11
Thursday December 12
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday December 13
Saturday December 14
Sunday December 15
  • 10:00 – 13:00 GEEN vrijspel
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Ploegentornooi
Monday December 16
Tuesday December 17
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday December 18
Thursday December 19
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday December 20
Saturday December 21
Sunday December 22
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday December 23
Tuesday December 24
  • 20:00 – 22:00 GEEN vrijspel
Wednesday December 25
Thursday December 26
  • 18:00 – 20:30 GEEN jeugdtraining
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday December 27
Saturday December 28
Sunday December 29
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday December 30
Tuesday December 31
  • 20:00 – 22:00 GEEN vrijspel

January 2025

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday January 1
Thursday January 2
  • 18:00 – 20:30 GEEN jeugdtraining
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday January 3
Saturday January 4
Sunday January 5
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday January 6
Tuesday January 7
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday January 8
Thursday January 9
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday January 10
Saturday January 11
Sunday January 12
  • 09:00 – 13:30 Jeugdclubkampioenschap
  • 10:00 – 13:00 GEEN vrijspel
Monday January 13
Tuesday January 14
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday January 15
Thursday January 16
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday January 17
Saturday January 18
Sunday January 19
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday January 20
Tuesday January 21
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday January 22
Thursday January 23
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday January 24
Saturday January 25
Sunday January 26
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday January 27
Tuesday January 28
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday January 29
Thursday January 30
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday January 31

February 2025

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday February 1
Sunday February 2
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday February 3
Tuesday February 4
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday February 5
Thursday February 6
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 7
Saturday February 8
Sunday February 9
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday February 10
Tuesday February 11
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday February 12
Thursday February 13
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 14
Saturday February 15
Sunday February 16
  • 10:00 – 13:00 GEEN vrijspel
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Soeptornooi
Monday February 17
Tuesday February 18
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday February 19
Thursday February 20
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 21
Saturday February 22
Sunday February 23
  • 10:00 – 13:00 GEEN vrijspel
Monday February 24
Tuesday February 25
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday February 26
Thursday February 27
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 28

March 2025

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday March 1
Sunday March 2
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday March 3
Tuesday March 4
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 5
Thursday March 6
  • 18:00 – 20:30 GEEN jeugdtraining
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 7
Saturday March 8
Sunday March 9
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday March 10
Tuesday March 11
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 12
Thursday March 13
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 14
Saturday March 15
Sunday March 16
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday March 17
Tuesday March 18
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 19
Thursday March 20
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 21
Saturday March 22
Sunday March 23
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday March 24
Tuesday March 25
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 26
Thursday March 27
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 28
Saturday March 29
Sunday March 30
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday March 31

April 2025

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday April 1
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 2
Thursday April 3
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 4
Saturday April 5
Sunday April 6
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday April 7
Tuesday April 8
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 9
Thursday April 10
  • 18:00 – 20:30 GEEN jeugdtraining
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 11
Saturday April 12
Sunday April 13
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday April 14
Tuesday April 15
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 16
Thursday April 17
  • 18:00 – 20:30 GEEN jeugdtraining
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 18
Saturday April 19
Sunday April 20
  • 10:00 – 13:00 GEEN vrijspel
Monday April 21
Tuesday April 22
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 23
Thursday April 24
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 25
Saturday April 26
Sunday April 27
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday April 28
Tuesday April 29
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 30

May 2025

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday May 1
  • 18:00 – 20:30 GEEN jeugdtraining
  • 20:00 – 22:30 GEEN vrijspel
Friday May 2
Saturday May 3
Sunday May 4
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday May 5
Tuesday May 6
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 7
Thursday May 8
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 9
Saturday May 10
Sunday May 11
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday May 12
Tuesday May 13
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 14
Thursday May 15
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 16
Saturday May 17
Sunday May 18
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday May 19
Tuesday May 20
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 21
Thursday May 22
  • 18:00 – 19:30 Jeugdtraining groep 1
    Jeugdtraining groep 1
    18:00 – 19:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:30 – 20:00 Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    Jeugdtraining groep 2A
    18:30 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    Jeugdtraining groep 2B
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 23
Saturday May 24
Sunday May 25
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday May 26
Tuesday May 27
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 28
Thursday May 29
  • 18:00 – 20:30 GEEN jeugdtraining
  • 20:00 – 22:30 GEEN vrijspel
Friday May 30
Saturday May 31

June 2025

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday June 1
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday June 2
Tuesday June 3
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday June 4
Thursday June 5
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday June 6
Saturday June 7
Sunday June 8
  • 10:00 – 13:00 GEEN vrijspel
Monday June 9
Tuesday June 10
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday June 11
Thursday June 12
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday June 13
Saturday June 14
Sunday June 15
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday June 16
Tuesday June 17
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday June 18
Thursday June 19
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    20:00 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday June 20
Saturday June 21
  • 09:00 – 22:00 Eindeseizoensactiviteit
Sunday June 22
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel
    Vrijspel
    10:00 – 13:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday June 23
Tuesday June 24
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Vrijspel (laatste dinsdag)
Wednesday June 25
Thursday June 26
  • 20:00 – 22:30 Vrijspel (laatste donderdag)
Friday June 27
Saturday June 28
Sunday June 29
  • 10:00 – 13:00 Vrijspel (laatste zondag)
Monday June 30